Lucan Sarsfields - Fixtures

18/02/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3Teams) Southside
10:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1vsLucan Sarsfields 1Sean Moore Park More
U8 Football Gp.2Y (2Teams) Southside
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 3vsClanna Gael-Fontenoy 2AdamstownMore
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
11:30Lucan Sarsfields 2vsSt Judes 112th LockMore
U10 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) All County
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsSt Brigids 1Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U11 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams)
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsNa Fianna 1Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U11 Football Group 3 (1 Team)
11:00Garristown vsLucan Sarsfields 2GarristownMore
25/02/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsSt Judes 1AdamstownMore
U8 Hurling Group 2X (2 Teams) Southside
10:00Naomh Olaf 1vsLucan Sarsfields 2Pc Ui BhriainMore
U8 Hurling Group 2Y (2 Teams) Southside
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 3vsClanna Gael-Fontenoy 2AdamstownMore
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Southside
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 1vsLucan Sarsfields 1Marlay ParkMore
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
11:30Lucan Sarsfields 2vsBallyboden St Endas 312th LockMore
U10 Hurling Group 3X (2 Teams) Southside
11:00Naomh Olaf 1vsLucan Sarsfields 2Pc Ui BhriainMore
04/03/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3Teams) Southside
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsRound Towers (C) 2AdamstownMore
U8 Football Gp.2Y (2Teams) Southside
10:00St Patricks (P) vsLucan Sarsfields 3Glenaulin ParkMore
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 1vsLucan Sarsfields 2Oatlands CollegeMore
U10 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) All County
10:00St Judes 1vsLucan Sarsfields 1Tymon ParkMore
U11 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams)
11:45Clontarf vsLucan Sarsfields 1St PaulsMore
U11 Football Group 3 (1 Team)
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsErin Go Bragh Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U12 E Football Blitz Gp.2
12:15St Kevin-Killians vsLucan Sarsfields 3KilnamanaghMore
11/03/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
09:45Geraldine P. Moran vsLucan Sarsfields 1CorneslcourtMore
U8 Hurling Group 2X (2 Teams) Southside
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsThomas Davis AdamstownMore
U8 Hurling Group 2Y (2 Teams) Southside
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 3vsNaas AdamstownMore
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Southside
11:30Lucan Sarsfields 1vsKilmacud Crokes 312th LockMore
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
11:00Naomh Olaf 1vsLucan Sarsfields 2Pc Ui BhriainMore
U10 Hurling Group 3X (2 Teams) Southside
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsBallinteer St Johns 2Arthur Griffith ParkMore
18/03/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3Teams) Southside
10:00Ballinteer St Johns 2vsLucan Sarsfields 1Marlay ParkMore
U8 Football Gp.2Y (2Teams) Southside
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 3vsSt Marks AdamstownMore
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
10:45Geraldine P. Moran vsLucan Sarsfields 2CorneslcourtMore
U10 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) All County
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsGeraldine P. Moran Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U11 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams)
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsNaomh Mearnog Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U11 Football Group 3 (1 Team)
11:00Croi Ro Naofa vsLucan Sarsfields 2KillinardenMore
25/03/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsKilmacud Crokes 2AdamstownMore
U8 Hurling Group 2X (2 Teams) Southside
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsWestmanstown Gaels AdamstownMore
U8 Hurling Group 2Y (2 Teams) Southside
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 3vsBye AdamstownMore
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Southside
10:00Kilmacud Crokes 2vsLucan Sarsfields 1Oatlands CollegeMore
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
10:00St Judes 1vsLucan Sarsfields 2Tymon ParkMore
U10 Hurling Group 3X (2 Teams) Southside
11:00St Annes vsLucan Sarsfields 2Bohernabreena More
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00Crumlin vsLucan Sarsfields 2Pearse ParkMore
01/04/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3Teams) Southside
10:00Templeogue Synge Street 1vsLucan Sarsfields 1VECMore
U8 Football Gp.2Y (2Teams) Southside
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 3vsSt Marys S 2AdamstownMore
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
10:00Bye vsLucan Sarsfields 2ByeMore
U10 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) All County
10:00Skerries Harps vsLucan Sarsfields 1TownparksMore
U11 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams)
11:00St Brigids vsLucan Sarsfields 1Russell ParkMore
U11 Football Group 3 (1 Team)
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsCrumlin Arthur Griffith ParkMore
08/04/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
11:00Faughs 2vsLucan Sarsfields 1Kimmage ManorMore
U8 Hurling Group 2X (2 Teams) Southside
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsBray Emmets AdamstownMore
U8 Hurling Group 2Y (2 Teams) Southside
10:00St Marks vsLucan Sarsfields 3McGee ParkMore
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Southside
11:00Ranelagh Gaels vsLucan Sarsfields 1Donnybrook StadiumMore
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
10:00Round Towers (C) 2vsLucan Sarsfields 2Community CentreMore
U10 Hurling Group 3X (2 Teams) Southside
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsBye Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsSt Peregrines Arthur Griffith ParkMore
22/04/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsRound Towers (C) 2AdamstownMore
U8 Hurling Group 2X (2 Teams) Southside
11:00St.James Gaels/An Caislean (1 Team Only)vsLucan Sarsfields 2Iveagh Grounds More
U8 Hurling Group 2Y (2 Teams) Southside
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 3vsSt Patricks (P) (1 Team)AdamstownMore
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Southside
10:00Round Towers (C) 1vsLucan Sarsfields 1Community CentreMore
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
11:30Lucan Sarsfields 2vsBallyboden St Endas 112th LockMore
U10 Hurling Group 3X (2 Teams) Southside
11:00Commercials vsLucan Sarsfields 2RathcooleMore
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00O Dwyers vsLucan Sarsfields 2Bremore ParkMore
29/04/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3Teams) Southside
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsCuala AdamstownMore
U8 Football Gp.2X (2Teams) Southside
11:00Thomas Davis vsLucan Sarsfields 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U8 Football Gp.2Y (2Teams) Southside
10:00Naomh Olaf 1vsLucan Sarsfields 3Pc Ui BhriainMore
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsBallyboden St Endas 112th LockMore
U10 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) All County
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsSt Patricks (D) Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U11 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams)
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsSt Sylvesters Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U11 Football Group 3 (1 Team)
10:00Ballinteer St Johns 2vsLucan Sarsfields 2Marlay ParkMore
06/05/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsBallinteer St Johns 1AdamstownMore
U8 Hurling Group 2X (2 Teams) Southside
09:30Kilmacud Crokes 3vsLucan Sarsfields 2StepasideMore
U8 Hurling Group 2Y (2 Teams) Southside
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 3vsSt Annes (1 Team)AdamstownMore
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Southside
11:30Lucan Sarsfields 1vsSt Judes 212th LockMore
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
12:30Lucan Sarsfields 2vsKilmacud Crokes 112th LockMore
U10 Hurling Group 3X (2 Teams) Southside
10:00Kilmacud Crokes 2vsLucan Sarsfields 2DeerparkMore
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsBye Arthur Griffith ParkMore
13/05/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3Teams) Southside
11:30Kilmacud Crokes 2vsLucan Sarsfields 1DeerparkMore
U8 Football Gp.2X (2Teams) Southside
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsKilmacud Crokes 4AdamstownMore
U8 Football Gp.2Y (2Teams) Southside
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 3vsKilmacud Crokes 5AdamstownMore
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
11:30Lucan Sarsfields 2vsTempleogue Synge Street 112th LockMore
U10 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsLucan Sarsfields 1Kiltipper RoadMore
20/05/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
10:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1vsLucan Sarsfields 1Sean Moore Park More
U8 Hurling Group 2X (2 Teams) Southside
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsKevins H.C. AdamstownMore
U8 Hurling Group 2Y (2 Teams) Southside
10:00Naomh Olaf 2vsLucan Sarsfields 3Pc Ui BhriainMore
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Southside
09:45Geraldine P. Moran vsLucan Sarsfields 1CorneslcourtMore
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
11:00Faughs vsLucan Sarsfields 2Kimmage ManorMore
U10 Hurling Group 3X (2 Teams) Southside
11:00Good Counsel (1 Team Only)vsLucan Sarsfields 2Galtymore RdMore
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsSt Patricks (P) Arthur Griffith ParkMore
27/05/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3Teams) Southside
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsSt Judes 1AdamstownMore
U8 Football Gp.2X (2Teams) Southside
10:00Westmanstown Gaels vsLucan Sarsfields 2WestmanstownMore
U8 Football Gp.2Y (2Teams) Southside
11:00Na Gaeil Óga vsLucan Sarsfields 3Páirc Naomh CaitríonaMore
U10 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) All County
11:00St Marys S vsLucan Sarsfields 1SaggartMore
U11 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams)
12:30Raheny vsLucan Sarsfields 1St Annes 10More
U11 Football Group 3 (1 Team)
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsBye Arthur Griffith ParkMore
10/06/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
11:00St Judes 1vsLucan Sarsfields 1Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
U8 Hurling Group 2X (2 Teams) Southside
11:00Na Gaeil Óga vsLucan Sarsfields 2Páirc Naomh CaitríonaMore
U8 Hurling Group 2Y (2 Teams) Southside
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 3vsKilmacud Crokes 4AdamstownMore
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Southside
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsBye 12th LockMore
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 2vsLucan Sarsfields 2Marlay ParkMore
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00Parnells vsLucan Sarsfields 2ChanelMore
17/06/2017
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
10:00Ballyboden St Endas 3vsLucan Sarsfields 2Sancta MariaMore
U10 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) All County
11:00Naomh OP-ER vsLucan Sarsfields 1Martin Savage ParkMore
U11 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams)
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsCuala 1Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U11 Football Group 3 (1 Team)
12:15Lucan Sarsfields 2vsSt Judes 2Arthur Griffith ParkMore
24/06/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3Teams) Southside
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsClanna Gael-Fontenoy 1AdamstownMore
U8 Football Gp.2X (2Teams) Southside
10:00Naomh Olaf 2vsLucan Sarsfields 2Pc Ui BhriainMore
U8 Football Gp.2Y (2Teams) Southside
10:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2vsLucan Sarsfields 3Sean Moore Park More
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 2vsLucan Sarsfields 2Marlay ParkMore
U10 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) All County
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsErins Isle Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U11 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams)
12:15St Judes 1vsLucan Sarsfields 1Tymon ParkMore
U11 Football Group 3 (1 Team)
11:00Robert Emmets vsLucan Sarsfields 2Greentrees ParkMore
26/08/2017
U11 Hurling Group 1 (3 Teams) Revised
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsSt Vincents 1Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsRound Towers (L) Arthur Griffith ParkMore
02/09/2017
U11 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams)
11:00Bye vsLucan Sarsfields 1ByeMore
U11 Football Group 3 (1Team) Revised
11:00Crumlin vsLucan Sarsfields 2Pearse ParkMore
U11 Football Group 3 (1 Team)
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsSt Finians (S) Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U12 Division 2 Football League
12:15St Vincents 1vsLucan Sarsfields 1PNUMore
U12 Division 4 Football League
12:15St Peregrines vsLucan Sarsfields 2Hartstown ParkMore
U12 Division 9 Football League
12:15St Maurs 2vsLucan Sarsfields 3RushMore
09/09/2017
U11 Hurling Group 1 (3 Teams) Revised
11:00Cuala 1vsLucan Sarsfields 1Shanganagh Park-ShankhillMore
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00Setanta vsLucan Sarsfields 2PoppintreeMore
U12 Hurling League Division 1
12:15Naas 1vsLucan Sarsfields 1NaasMore
U12 Hurling League Division 6
12:15St Annes vsLucan Sarsfields 2Bohernabreena More
U12 Hurling League Division 10
12:15Lucan Sarsfields 3vsRound Towers (C) 2Arthur Griffith ParkMore
16/09/2017
U11 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams)
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsBallinteer St Johns 1Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U11 Football Group 3 (1Team) Revised
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsBallinteer St Johns 212th LockMore
U11 Football Group 3 (1 Team)
11:00St Peregrines vsLucan Sarsfields 2Hartstown ParkMore
U12 Division 2 Football League
12:15Lucan Sarsfields 1vsNaomh Barrog 1Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U12 Division 4 Football League
12:15Lucan Sarsfields 2vsGarristown Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U12 Division 9 Football League
12:15Naomh Fionnbarra vsLucan Sarsfields 3John Paul ParkMore
23/09/2017
U11 Hurling Group 1 (3 Teams) Revised
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsNaomh Barrog Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsSt Finians (S) Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U12 Hurling League Division 1
12:15Lucan Sarsfields 1vsKilmacud Crokes 1Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U12 Hurling League Division 6
12:15Lucan Sarsfields 2vsRaheny 2Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U12 Hurling League Division 10
12:15Na Fianna 3vsLucan Sarsfields 3St Vincents SchoolMore
30/09/2017
U11 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams)
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 1vsLucan Sarsfields 1BallycorusMore
U11 Football Group 3 (1Team) Revised
11:00Croi Ro Naofa vsLucan Sarsfields 2Croi Ro NoafaMore
U11 Football Group 3 (1 Team)
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsRound Towers (L) Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U12 Division 2 Football League
12:15Erins Isle 1vsLucan Sarsfields 1Tolka ValeMore
U12 Division 4 Football League
12:15Castleknock 2vsLucan Sarsfields 2PorterstownMore
U12 Division 9 Football League
12:15Lucan Sarsfields 3vsSt Annes 2Arthur Griffith ParkMore
07/10/2017
U11 Hurling Group 1 (3 Teams) Revised
11:00Faughs vsLucan Sarsfields 1Tymon NorthMore
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsScoil Ui Chonaill Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U12 Hurling League Division 1
12:15Naomh Barrog 1vsLucan Sarsfields 1St Annes 12More
U12 Hurling League Division 6
12:15Castleknock 2vsLucan Sarsfields 2PorterstownMore
U12 Hurling League Division 10
12:15Lucan Sarsfields 3vsWhitehall Colmcille 2Arthur Griffith ParkMore
14/10/2017
U11 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams)
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsBallyboden St Endas 2Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U11 Football Group 3 (1Team) Revised
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsBye 12th LockMore
U11 Football Group 3 (1 Team)
11:00St Patricks (P) vsLucan Sarsfields 2Glenaulin ParkMore
U12 Division 2 Football League
12:15Lucan Sarsfields 1vsClanna Gael-Fontenoy 1Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U12 Division 4 Football League
12:15Lucan Sarsfields 2vsSt Sylvesters 2Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U12 Division 9 Football League
12:15Templeogue Synge Street 4vsLucan Sarsfields 3Bushy ParkMore
21/10/2017
U11 Hurling Group 1 (3 Teams) Revised
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsClontarf Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U11 Hurling Group 3 (1Team)
11:00Kevins vsLucan Sarsfields 2PoppintreeMore
U12 Hurling League Division 1
12:15Lucan Sarsfields 1vsThomas Davis 1Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U12 Hurling League Division 6
12:15Lucan Sarsfields 2vsWild Geese Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U12 Hurling League Division 10
12:15Naomh Olaf 3vsLucan Sarsfields 3Pc Ui BhriainMore
04/11/2017
U11 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams)
11:00Erins Isle vsLucan Sarsfields 1FinglasMore
U11 Football Group 3 (1Team) Revised
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsRobert Emmets 12th LockMore
U11 Football Group 3 (1 Team)
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsScoil Ui Chonaill Arthur Griffith ParkMore